South & West Motors Ltd, Batheaston

South & West Motors Ltd
239 London Road East
BA1 7RL Batheaston
Somerset England
Phone:
01225 571910

Official Data

Official Name
SOUTH & WEST MOTORS LTD
Reg. office address
BATHEASTON SERVICE STATION, LONDON ROAD EAST, BA1 7RL, BATHEASTON, Somerset
Company Number
09112134
Previous Names
THE CAR SPA (BATH) LTD
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
02 Jul 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

We are a specialist Used Car Dealership based in Batheaston. We provide great savings on quality used vehicles and stock range of used vehicle to suit you.


Keywords:
Car Dealerships, Automotive, Aircraft & Boat
Services
Car Repair, Car Maintenance
South & West Motors Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for South & West Motors Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 239, London Rd East
    BA1 7RL  Batheaston
  2. London Road East
    BA1 7RL  Batheaston
  3. 36 Box Road
    BA1 7QH  Bath
  4. 36 Box Road
    BA1 7QH  Bath
  5. GARAGE, GLOUCESTER ROAD
    BA1 8BJ  Swainswick
  6. Bath Road
    SN13 8AE  Box
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies